• Job Openings
    COMMUNICATION COMPANY
    10/25/2021
    SOUTH BEND, IN
    HARTMAN ELECTRIC
    10/25/2021
    GOSHEN, IN
    IBID COUNTY ELECTRIC
    10/25/2021
    BENTON HARBOR, MI
    IBID COUNTY ELECTRIC
    10/25/2021
    BENTON HARBOR, MI
    KIEWIT POWER
    10/25/2021
    NILES, MI
    KW CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LLC
    10/25/2021
    SOUTH BEND, IN
    KW CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LLC
    10/25/2021
    SOUTH BEND, IN
    MARTELL ELECTRIC, LLC
    10/25/2021
    SOUTH BEND, IN
    MARTELL ELECTRIC, LLC
    10/25/2021
    SOUTH BEND, IN
    MEAD & WHITE ELECTRIC CO
    10/25/2021
    BRIDGMAN, MI
    MEAD & WHITE ELECTRIC CO
    10/25/2021
    BRIDGMAN, MI
    MEAD & WHITE ELECTRIC CO
    10/25/2021
    BRIDGMAN, MI
    SERVICE ONE INDUSTRIAL
    10/25/2021
    ELKHART, IN
    SERVICE ONE INDUSTRIAL
    10/25/2021
    ELKHART, IN
    SHAUM ELECTRIC INC
    10/25/2021
    ELKHART, IN


    Full Jobs Page
    Follow Us!
    Facebook icon
    Important Links
    IBEW Made
    UAW buyers guide
    Union Made
    IBEW Hour Power
    Electric TV
    IBEW National Job Board
    Hot Jobs For Traveling
    Where2bro
    Building Tradesmen
    IBEW Construction News
    IBEW Political/Legislative
    << October 2021 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2
    3 4 5 6 7 8 9
    10 11 12 13 14 15 16
    17 18 19 20 21 22 23
    24 25 26 27 28 29 30
    31
  • Members in the Arrears, Delinquent and Dropped
    Updated On: Oct 01, 2021
    MONTHS BEHIND PAID THRU FIRST  LAST EMPLOYER
    1 9/30/2021 PHILIP UPHAM BHI ENERGY
    1 9/30/2021 MAX WRIGHT BHI ENERGY
    4 6/30/2021 BENNIE SMITH BHI ENERGY
    1 9/30/2021 RICHARD HOPPER BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 GRANT MITERKO BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 FRANCISCO MONTES BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 SCOTT ROZOW BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 MICAH WILLIAMS BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 RILEY WOLFF BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 TIMOTHY WUNDERLICH BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 JASON YOUNG BRITE
    1 9/30/2021 ROGER MORTON COMMCO
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUA SCHWEIZER CONVERGED
    1 9/30/2021 MICHAEL VERSHAY CONVERGED
    1 9/30/2021 TYLER CASPER ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUAH CERNEY ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 JODEY JANSEN ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 GARRETT JENKINSON ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 KEVIN KOSZEGI ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 CASEY PATTERSON ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 BRADLEY PENNINGTON ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 PAYTON VOORDE ELITE
    2 8/31/2021 TYLER ROSS ELITE
    3 7/31/2021 JOHN BENHART ELITE
    1 9/30/2021 JOSEPH BAUMEISTER EMC
    1 9/30/2021 RICHARD BAUMEISTER EMC
    1 9/30/2021 MATTHEW FORD EMC
    1 9/30/2021 GARY TIMM EMC
    1 9/30/2021 CHRIS GORDON ESCO
    1 9/30/2021 JARED OLASHUK FAIRCHILD
    1 9/30/2021 DYLAN SEARS FAIRCHILD
    1 9/30/2021 TODD SHINGLEDECKER FAIRCHILD
    1 9/30/2021 LUIS AGUILAR H&G
    1 9/30/2021 CHARLES CASON H&G
    1 9/30/2021 ADAM CORDS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 MATTHEW DEMSKI H&G
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUA ELDRED H&G
    1 9/30/2021 KEVIN ENGLE H&G
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUA FUCHS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 KEVIN HICKMOTT H&G
    1 9/30/2021 BRADLEY HUNTMAN H&G
    1 9/30/2021 COLIN JARVIS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 JOSEPH KARBAN H&G
    1 9/30/2021 SETH LANIER H&G
    1 9/30/2021 MAX LEMERE H&G
    1 9/30/2021 CHRISTOPHER LONG H&G
    1 9/30/2021 DANIEL MATHEWS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 DAVID RHODEN H&G
    1 9/30/2021 JOHN ROBBINS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 BRIAN ROCKWELL H&G
    1 9/30/2021 KYLE TENGELITSCH H&G
    1 9/30/2021 CONNOR TIBBITTS H&G
    1 9/30/2021 DAVID WENGER H&G
    2 8/31/2021 JAKE HIGGINBOTTOM H&G
    2 8/31/2021 BRODY SCHIMEL H&G
    2 8/31/2021 DAVID SIRK H&G
    4 6/30/2021 JEREMIAH BURKS H&G
    4 6/30/2021 JONATHAN MEDLIN H&G
    4 6/30/2021 COLLIN NICHOLS H&G
    4 6/30/2021 GEORGE SALVADOR H&G
    6 4/30/2021 AUSTIN STONE H&G
    1 9/30/2021 ROSS FUNK HAVEL
    1 9/30/2021 JOHN HALL HAVEL
    1 9/30/2021 JARROD HANKINS HAVEL
    1 9/30/2021 LAMONT KLOSKI HAVEL
    2 8/31/2021 TODD MC FALL HAVEL
    2 8/31/2021 KENT TAYLOR HAVEL
    1 9/30/2021 NICK HEDSTROM HEDSTROM INC DBA R&D
    1 9/30/2021 BRENDEN ALVORD HOWELL
    1 9/30/2021 JASON MARK HOWELL
    1 9/30/2021 BRANDON CROWNER IBID
    1 9/30/2021 TAYLOR HART IBID
    1 9/30/2021 MASON HOJARA IBID
    1 9/30/2021 CHAD ROHACS IBID
    1 9/30/2021 THOMAS WOODLEY IBID
    2 8/31/2021 KYLE BROVOLD IBID
    4 6/30/2021 LEE PARKER IBID
    1 9/30/2021 JEREMY VANTHOF JCA
    1 9/30/2021 TRENT BYBEE JETTLINE
    1 9/30/2021 JUSTIN GRIMES JETTLINE
    1 9/30/2021 JACK MERRILL JKM WIRING
    1 9/30/2021 MANUEL BACA KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 RICKEY JARVIS KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 BENJAMIN MORLOCK KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 FRANCISCO ROMAN-PADILLA KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 NATHAN TURCZYNSKI KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 PATRICK WATTS KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 KYLE WEINZETL KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 WILLIAM WHEELER KIEWIT
    3 7/31/2021 JORDAN MILLER KIEWIT
    1 9/30/2021 JACOB AYERS KW
    1 9/30/2021 CAMERON BALDERAS KW
    1 9/30/2021 RYAN BARBER KW
    1 9/30/2021 BLAKE BARRETT KW
    1 9/30/2021 PETER BEAUDOIN KW
    1 9/30/2021 ROBERT BECKER KW
    1 9/30/2021 DAVID BEEBE KW
    1 9/30/2021 XAIVIER BELLE KW
    1 9/30/2021 DAVID BEUTTER KW
    1 9/30/2021 PAUL CLARK KW
    1 9/30/2021 MICHAEL DUNLAP KW
    1 9/30/2021 LORI HARMON KW
    1 9/30/2021 DEREK KILLINGBECK KW
    1 9/30/2021 PAUL LOCHMONDY KW
    1 9/30/2021 DANIEL MATTIMORE KW
    1 9/30/2021 JASON MICINSKI KW
    1 9/30/2021 KEVIN PETERSON KW
    1 9/30/2021 JATONYA PRINGLE KW
    1 9/30/2021 BRIDNEY RADLEY KW
    1 9/30/2021 WILLIAM SEVEREID KW
    1 9/30/2021 DENNIS VANTHOF KW
    1 9/30/2021 THOMAS VIRES KW
    2 8/31/2021 DANIEL CLARK KW
    2 8/31/2021 STEVEN JANKOWSKI KW
    2 8/31/2021 JESSICA KEEN KW
    2 8/31/2021 JOHN KENLEY KW
    2 8/31/2021 CHRISTOPHER KINNER KW
    2 8/31/2021 PHILLIP SYPEL KW
    3 7/31/2021 MITCHEL HUFFMAN KW
    3 7/31/2021 LOGAN KEPHART KW

    DROPPED

    DROPPED

    JUSTIN

    HUFFMAN

    KW

    1 9/30/2021 AARON HASSINGER LINEAR
    1 9/30/2021 MATTHEW VEINE LINEAR
    2 8/31/2021 JEFFREY BELL LINEAR
    2 8/31/2021 MELISSA CLARK LINEAR
    3 7/31/2021 DOUG GILL LINEAR
    1 9/30/2021 DAVID BRIGHT MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 BILLY BROWN MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 DEVON EALY MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 COLIN FANNING MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 TYLER GANUS MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 JOSH GERENCSER MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 NICHOLAS HANEY MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ERIC HAZEN MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ALEXANDER HOLDERBAUM MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUA JERUE MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 MICHAEL LIPPS MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 KYLE LUDLOW MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 GERMAN LUNA MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 KRZYSZTOF PIESYK MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ABDIAS RAMIREZ MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 MARVIN RUIZ MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 GAYTON SMITH MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 KE'TRYN SMITH MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 DOUGLAS TRAIL MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ANDREW WALLIS MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ERIC WROBLEWSKI MARTELL
    2 8/31/2021 BENJAMIN ABEREGG MARTELL
    2 8/31/2021 RICHARD RUFUS MARTELL
    2 8/31/2021 MICHAEL RYAN MARTELL
    3 7/31/2021 ROBERT GLORIA MARTELL
    3 7/31/2021 TYLER JERUE MARTELL
    4 6/30/2021 ZANE WHISMAN MARTELL
    1 9/30/2021 ERIK BALSLEY MCMANN
    1 9/30/2021 GREGORY GOLIVER MCMANN
    3 7/31/2021 DERRICK GARD MCMANN
    1 9/30/2021 BRIAN CIOCH MEAD&WHITE
    1 9/30/2021 MICHAEL GODUSH MEAD&WHITE
    1 9/30/2021 NOAH PRITCHARD MEAD&WHITE
    1 9/30/2021 KAMRON COWGILL NAVARRE
    1 9/30/2021 GREG ENGEL NAVARRE
    1 9/30/2021 ISAAC EVANS NAVARRE
    1 9/30/2021 COLIN WHEETLEY NAVARRE
    1 9/30/2021 AVERY RODRIGUEZ NEW AGE
    1 9/30/2021 MICHAEL BILLSBOROUGH PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 DUSTIN BUSH PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 LANDON DUNLAP PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 JOHN FOSTER PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 JASON GOOD PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 JOHN KREISCHER PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 WILLIAM ROBARDS PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    4 6/30/2021 ERIC MOORE PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    5 5/31/2021 ANTHONY VITALE PEMBERTON-DAVIS
    1 9/30/2021 DALE LAPLACE PRECISION
    1 9/30/2021 JEFFERY LAPLACE PRECISION
    1 9/30/2021 KENT ANTHONY SCHMIDT
    1 9/30/2021 CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT SCHMIDT
    2 8/31/2021 JOSHUA RAJSKI SCHMIDT
    3 7/31/2021 SHAWN MERVINE SCHMIDT
    3 7/31/2021 DAVID WILSON SCHMIDT
    1 9/30/2021 NICHOLAS BERTOLAN SCHWARTZ
    1 9/30/2021 ETHAN FORREST SCHWARTZ
    1 9/30/2021 JONATHAN HUBANKS SCHWARTZ
    1 9/30/2021 ROBERT NICKS SCHWARTZ
    1 9/30/2021 ADAM RICKETTS SCHWARTZ
    1 9/30/2021 JOSHUA WILCOX SCHWARTZ
    3 7/31/2021 JAMES HEIDEN SCHWARTZ
    4 6/30/2021 AUSTIN PENNINGTON SERVICE ONE INDUSTRIAL
    1 9/30/2021 WILLIAM TEICHMAN SHAUM
    1 9/30/2021 ROBERT WETZEL SHAUM
    2 8/31/2021 NICHOLAS BOWLER SHAUM
    3 7/31/2021 KEVIN HOGAN SHAUM
    1 9/30/2021 DEE FRYE TRI-CITY
    2 8/31/2021 JEFFERY WELSH WILLIAM CHARLES ELECTRIC
    1 9/30/2021 ALEX BELLAIRE
    1 9/30/2021 WILLIAM BORUFF
    1 9/30/2021 JAMES BUCKLEY
    1 9/30/2021 THOMAS EGGLESTON
    1 9/30/2021 JEFFREY FOSTER
    1 9/30/2021 FRANK HANKS
    1 9/30/2021 JAMES HOCK
    1 9/30/2021 KURT HORNACK
    1 9/30/2021 EVAN HORNER
    1 9/30/2021 VINCENT MARRESE
    1 9/30/2021 ZACHARY MOORE
    1 9/30/2021 LEONARD MROZINSKI
    1 9/30/2021 COURTNEY MYERS
    1 9/30/2021 CHARLES PORTER
    1 9/30/2021 AIDAS RAUDONIS
    1 9/30/2021 SUSAN ROBERTS
    1 9/30/2021 KELLY SINGLETON
    1 9/30/2021 JAY THORNBURG
    1 9/30/2021 BRAD WALTER
    1 9/30/2021 JOSEPH WHITE
    1 9/30/2021 GEORGE WRIGHT
    2 8/31/2021 ALEXANDER BACHMAN
    2 8/31/2021 JOHN CYBULSKI
    2 8/31/2021 DYLAN EVANS
    2 8/31/2021 PAUL KRAUSE
    2 8/31/2021 DOUGLAS PERRY
    2 8/31/2021 DANIEL SEXTON
    2 8/31/2021 VANCE WALDROP
    2 8/31/2021 CHARLES WOOD
    3 7/31/2021 JOSHUA BAKER
    3 7/31/2021 JORDAN BATES
    3 7/31/2021 ADAM BRINKHOFF
    3 7/31/2021 JACK FILLEY
    3 7/31/2021 DANIEL KELLEY
    3 7/31/2021 TRAVIS MAC DONALD
    3 7/31/2021 DANIEL MILLS
    3 7/31/2021 ZACHARY RICHARD
    3 7/31/2021 JEFFREY VINALL
    4 6/30/2021 DAVID JACKSON
    5 5/31/2021 SHAINA MATA
    6 4/30/2021 KEA BROWN
    6 4/30/2021 CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL
    6 4/30/2021 DANIEL CONSTABLE
    6 4/30/2021 ARTHUR HEEMER
    6 4/30/2021 DALE JOHNSTON
    6 4/30/2021 PRESTON ROSE
    DROPPED DROPPED KODY JANKOVIAK

  • IBEW Local 153

    Copyright © 2021.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image